Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri VohnjaAge: 46 years18731919

Name
Jüri Vohnja
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Vohnja
Also known as
Jüri Wohnja
Birth March 25, 1873 38 36
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Publication: 1901-1910
Confirmation April 14, 1891 (Age 18 years)

Publication: 1901-1910
Death of a motherMari Kaldlaur
August 5, 1911 (Age 38 years)

Death July 17, 1919 (Age 46 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 26, 1859Kirbla
14 years
himself
Jüri Vohnja
Birth: March 25, 1873 38 36Vanamõisa, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 17, 1919

BirthEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
BirthTLA.1463.1.11. Tallinna Pühavaimu kogudus. Personalbuch C. N-Z. 1901-1910
Publication: 1901-1910
ConfirmationTLA.1463.1.11. Tallinna Pühavaimu kogudus. Personalbuch C. N-Z. 1901-1910
Publication: 1901-1910
SourceGeni