Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari KaldlaurAge: 74 years18361911

Name
Mari Kaldlaur
Given names
Mari
Surname
Kaldlaur
Also known as
Mari Wohnja
Married name
Mari Vohnja
Birth September 11, 1836 36 26
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a maternal grandfatherJüri Kangur
1847 (Age 10 years)

Confirmation April 8, 1856 (Age 19 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageJakob VohnjaView this family
April 26, 1859 (Age 22 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Vohnja
March 25, 1873 (Age 36 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Publication: 1901-1910
Death August 5, 1911 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Jakob Vohnja - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 26, 1859Kirbla
14 years
son
Jüri Vohnja
Birth: March 25, 1873 38 36Vanamõisa, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 17, 1919

BirthEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence