Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jakob Vohnja1834

Name
Jakob Vohnja
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Vohnja
Also known as
Jakob Wohnja
Birth July 16, 1834 47 36
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherNiggola Jaan Wohnja
1838 (Age 3 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri WohnjaLiso LillesiimView this family
January 4, 1843 (Age 8 years)

Marriage of a siblingMart WohnjaMari IjepuuView this family
December 14, 1850 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingTõnis LaurikAnn WohnjaView this family
April 4, 1852 (Age 17 years)

Marriage of a siblingKustas WohnjaMari SillaotsView this family
April 13, 1852 (Age 17 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation April 26, 1853 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageMari KaldlaurView this family
April 26, 1859 (Age 24 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherMart Wohnja
1862 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJaan WohnjaMari WarblaneView this family
August 22, 1865 (Age 31 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 108
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 295
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJüri Wohnja
1867 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherKustas Wohnja
1869 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Vohnja
March 25, 1873 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Publication: 1901-1910
Death of a brotherJaan Wohnja
August 4, 1894 (Age 60 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 295
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a wifeMari Kaldlaur
August 5, 1911 (Age 77 years)

Death of a sonJüri Vohnja
July 17, 1919 (Age 85 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Mari Kaldlaur - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 26, 1859Kirbla
14 years
son
Jüri Vohnja
Birth: March 25, 1873 38 36Vanamõisa, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 17, 1919

BirthEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
NoteEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note
Kullamaa 1882 Nr. 152