Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu KarrusAge: 64 years18411906

Name
Liisu Karrus
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Karrus
Also known as
Liso Karrus
Married name
Liisu Isop
Birth December 24, 1841
MarriageJaan IsopView this family
February 15, 1870 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Isop
December 13, 1870 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Sophie Isop
March 22, 1873 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Isop
January 10, 1876 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Miili Pauline Isop
July 23, 1878 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterMiili Pauline Isop
September 11, 1878 (Age 36 years)

Death of a husbandJaan Isop
1879 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Salme Tomson
November 11, 1892 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Voldemar Tomson Ehasalu
August 22, 1894 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Elisabeth Tomson
1896 (Age 54 years)
Death of a granddaughterMaria Elisabeth Tomson
1896 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Edgar Raimund Ottisaar
April 23, 1897 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes IsopMiina ErismäeView this family
October 18, 1897 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Marie Isop
August 6, 1898 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Artur Raimund Tomson
December 22, 1898 (Age 56 years)
Death of a granddaughterMarie Isop
October 6, 1899 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Helmi Elfriede Tomson
August 12, 1901 (Age 59 years)
Death of a granddaughterHelmi Elfriede Tomson
1902 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAlexander OttisaarSophie IsopView this family
November 9, 1903 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Armanda Tomson
August 4, 1904 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Alide Ottisaar
August 11, 1904 (Age 62 years)
Death May 21, 1906 (Age 64 years)

Family with Jaan Isop - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 15, 1870
10 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter