Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel PankAge: 70 years18551926

Name
Mihkel Pank
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Pank
Also known as
Mihkel Pang
Birth September 15, 1855 30 27

Birth of a sisterLiisu Pang
October 9, 1860 (Age 5 years)

MarriageLiisu JurkView this family
1886 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Pank
July 2, 1886 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Pank
September 26, 1888 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liisa Pank
June 13, 1891 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Leeno Pank
February 16, 1894 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Pank
January 29, 1898 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Mihkel Pank
September 18, 1900 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Jakob Pank
November 11, 1903 (Age 48 years)

Death of a sonJüri Pank
May 5, 1922 (Age 66 years)

Death May 31, 1926 (Age 70 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 1, 1851
4 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
Family with Liisu Jurk - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1886
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son