Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mart Lieders Liitmaa

Mart Lieders Liitmaa1886 CE

Name
Mart Lieders Liitmaa
Given names
Mart
Surname
Lieders Liitmaa (Lieders, Liitmaa)
Also known as
Mart Liiders
Birth January 6, 1886 CE (January 18, 1886)
Deathyes


Media objectMart Lieders LiitmaaMart Lieders Liitmaa
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 96 × 128 pixels
File size: 25 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes