Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Karl ReinveltAge: 39 years18581897

Name
Karl Reinvelt
Given names
Karl
Surname
Reinvelt
Also known as
Karl Reinwelt
Birth August 27, 1858 47 41
Death of a motherViiu Kreekmann
April 29, 1861 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a siblingJüri ReinveltAnn MonopView this family
March 18, 1873 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherMart Reinvelt
October 6, 1877 (Age 19 years)
Marriage of a siblingMart ReinveltMari KarenView this family
April 18, 1883 (Age 24 years)

Religious marriageLiisa AlmertView this family
December 6, 1891 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#1
August Reinvelt Reinumäe
October 19, 1894 (Age 36 years)
Death December 27, 1897 (Age 39 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Mart Reinvelt
Birth: February 23, 1811Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: October 6, 1877Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
mother
Viiu Kreekmann
Birth: December 24, 1816 38 32Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 29, 1861Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Marriage: February 14, 1843Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Liisa Almert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 6, 1891Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
son
August Reinvelt Reinumäe
Birth: October 19, 1894 36 29Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: February 3, 1974Kullamaa

MarriageEAA.1243.1.194. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Abielumeetrika 1885-1892.
Publication: 1885-1892