Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Elise Kristine GrandbergAge: 36 years18891926

Name
Elise Kristine Grandberg
Given names
Elise Kristine
Surname
Grandberg
Also known as
Elise Kristine Grünberg
Married name
Elise Kristine Soomre
Birth April 2, 1889

Death February 24, 1926 (Age 36 years)