Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Berend Kapper GrünbergAge: 85 years18031888

Name
Berend Kapper Grünberg
Given names
Berend
Surname
Kapper Grünberg (Kapper, Grünberg)
Also known as
Perni Kapper
Birth May 28, 1803 28 27
Publication: 1786-1830
Death of a motherMari _
April 27, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherBerend {Kapper}
1825 (Age 21 years)

Religious marriageAnn LaasiView this family
November 23, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Madis Kapper Grünberg
June 6, 1849 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childMadis Kapper GrünbergLeena LandsmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 12, 1884 (Age 80 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Aleksander Julius Grünberg Soomre
December 18, 1885 (Age 82 years)

Death July 28, 1888 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Mari _
Birth: about 1776Päärdu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 27, 1809Kivi-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Marriage: November 8, 1797Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
himself
Family with Ann Laasi - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1830Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
19 years
son

BirthEAA.1251.2.1. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1786-1830
Publication: 1786-1830