Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel SulaAge: 68 years18551924

Name
Mihkel Sula
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Sula
Also known as
Mihkel Sulla
Family with Kai Kalopa - View this family
himself
Mihkel Sula
Birth: September 2, 1855Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: May 7, 1924Vana-Vigala
wife
Marriage: December 26, 1899Vigala
3 years
son
Jaan SulaJaan Sula
Birth: June 23, 1902 CE (July 6, 1902) 46 34Kivi-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: September 18, 1970