Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu Jättenvelt1827

Name
Triinu Jättenvelt
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Jättenvelt
Also known as
Trino Jettenweld
Married name
Triinu Kalopa
Birth August 27, 1827 30 22
MarriageMadis KalopaView this family
January 9, 1849 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Kai Kalopa
December 18, 1867 (Age 40 years)
Publication: 1861-1870
Death of a motherMai Kalling
May 12, 1880 (Age 52 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Jättenvelt
March 10, 1883 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandMadis Kalopa
November 14, 1887 (Age 60 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel SulaKai KalopaView this family
December 26, 1899 (Age 72 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 32
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Sula
June 23, 1902 CE (July 6, 1902) (Age 74 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 22, 1825Vigala
21 months
herself
Family with Madis Kalopa - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 9, 1849
19 years
daughter