Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai TruveAge: 66 years18871954

Name
Mai Truve
Given names
Mai
Surname
Truve
Also known as
Mai Truwe
Married name
Mai Ajaots
Birth September 17, 1887 44 38

Death of a fatherJakob Truve
May 31, 1896 (Age 8 years)

Marriage of a siblingPriidik MartovMari TruweView this family
June 3, 1902 (Age 14 years)

Death of a brotherPriidik Truve
April 28, 1945 (Age 57 years)

Death July 5, 1954 (Age 66 years)