Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel Piisang1864

Name
Mihkel Piisang
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Piisang
Also known as
Mihkel Pisang
Birth August 5, 1864 33 39

MarriageMai ReispukView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterMari Piisang
January 24, 1866 (Age 17 months)

Marriage of a parentJaan PiisangMadli MirmaView this family
1879 (Age 14 years)

Death of a sisterMari Piisang
October 28, 1881 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Mihkel Piisang
December 16, 1886 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ann Piisang
July 20, 1888 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maali Piisang
December 1, 1892 (Age 28 years)

Death of a brotherMadis Piisang
February 9, 1908 (Age 43 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 23, 1855
11 months
elder brother
10 years
himself
18 months
younger sister
Father’s family with Madli Mirma - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1879
Family with Mai Reispuk - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
19 months
daughter
4 years
daughter