Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann IvekAge: 77 years18551933

Name
Ann Ivek
Given names
Ann
Surname
Ivek
Also known as
Ann Rips
Married name
Ann Piisang
Birth October 11, 1855

MarriageMadis PiisangView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Piisang
November 26, 1878 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Madis Piisang
July 26, 1882 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Piisang
July 12, 1885 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Hans Piisang
June 26, 1888 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonHans Piisang
January 25, 1890 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Ann Piisang
August 27, 1890 CE (September 8, 1890) (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Hindrek Piisang Aasaots
March 17, 1897 (Age 41 years)

Death of a husbandMadis Piisang
February 9, 1908 (Age 52 years)

Death of a daughterMari Piisang
July 15, 1921 (Age 65 years)

Death August 22, 1933 (Age 77 years)

Family with Madis Piisang - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
7 years
son