Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Madis PiisangAge: 53 years18551908

Name
Madis Piisang
Given names
Madis
Surname
Piisang
Also known as
Madis Pisang
Birth about 1855 23 30

MarriageAnn IvekView this family
yes

Marriage of parentsJaan PiisangAnn VolasbergView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 23, 1855

Birth of a brotherMihkel Piisang
August 5, 1864 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterMari Piisang
January 24, 1866 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Piisang
November 26, 1878 (Age 23 years)

Marriage of a parentJaan PiisangMadli MirmaView this family
1879 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sisterMari Piisang
October 28, 1881 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Madis Piisang
July 26, 1882 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Piisang
July 12, 1885 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Hans Piisang
June 26, 1888 (Age 33 years)

Death of a sonHans Piisang
January 25, 1890 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Ann Piisang
August 27, 1890 CE (September 8, 1890) (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Hindrek Piisang Aasaots
March 17, 1897 (Age 42 years)

Death February 9, 1908 (Age 53 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 23, 1855
11 months
himself
10 years
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
Father’s family with Madli Mirma - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1879
Family with Ann Ivek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
7 years
son