Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ingel VeltAge: 88 years18961985

Name
Ingel Velt
Given names
Ingel
Surname
Velt
Also known as
Ingel Lillevelt
Married name
Ingel Lillerand
Birth November 8, 1896

Death 1985 (Age 88 years)