Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Karl ReindovAge: 81 years18361917

Name
Karl Reindov
Given names
Karl
Surname
Reindov
Also known as
Karl Reintopf
Birth March 26, 1836 37 36

MarriageLiisu EmbergView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Reindov
August 9, 1862 (Age 26 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Reindov
January 16, 1880 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childJaan TulminMari ReindovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 18, 1882 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Gottlieb Johannes Tulmin
July 6, 1889 (Age 53 years)

Death of a wifeLiisu Emberg
1906 (Age 69 years)

Death May 1, 1917 (Age 81 years)