Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan ReindovAge: 81 years17991880

Name
Jaan Reindov
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Reindov
Also known as
Jaan Reitopf
Birth about 1799 24 21

MarriageLiisu _View this family
yes

Death of a paternal grandfatherVanaveski Hans _
1801 (Age 2 years)

Death of a fatherHinno Jüri Reintov
1831 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Karl Reindov
March 26, 1836 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Mari Reindov
August 9, 1862 (Age 63 years)

Death January 16, 1880 (Age 81 years)