Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ida Johanna Reinwelt1895 CE

Name
Ida Johanna Reinwelt
Given names
Ida Johanna
Surname
Reinwelt
Also known as
Ida Johanna Reinvelt
Married name
Ida Johanna Heinluht
Married name
Ida Johanna Holm
Birth January 5, 1895 CE (January 17, 1895) 39 37
Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a brotherJohannes Reinwelt
September 28, 1912 (Age 17 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a half-brotherAugust Voldemar Leever
July 19, 1916 (Age 21 years)

Note: R. Talvoja "Lähtru vald Läänemaal" lk. 113
Marriage of a siblingAleksander KuktaalAnette ReinweltView this family
1923 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sisterAnette Reinwelt
February 15, 1925 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherMari Karen
March 10, 1927 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a fatherMart Reinvelt
May 25, 1927 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a brotherAleksander Reinwelt
November 21, 1927 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 18, 1883
13 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
Aleksander Reinwelt
Birth: September 26, 1885 30 28Suure-Lähtru, Martna khk, Läänemaa
Death: November 21, 1927
3 years
elder brother
Johannes Reinwelt
Birth: August 22, 1888 33 31Suure-Lähtru, Martna khk, Läänemaa
Death: September 28, 1912
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
Ida Johanna Reinwelt
Birth: January 5, 1895 CE (January 17, 1895) 39 37Päri m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa
Death:
Mother’s family with Jüri Leever - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1877Kirbla
15 months
half-brother
4 years
half-sister