Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu WitermannAge: 75 years18471923

Name
Liisu Witermann
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Witermann
Also known as
Liso Witermann
Married name
Liisu Rüütel
Birth June 14, 1847 27

MarriageJakob RüütelView this family
March 12, 1872 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Eduard Rüütel
February 9, 1884 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandJakob Rüütel
December 11, 1919 (Age 72 years)

Death May 29, 1923 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jakob Rüütel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 12, 1872
12 years
son