Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan KulverAge: 39 years18711911

Name
Jaan Kulver
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Kulver
Also known as
Jaan Kulwer
Birth May 22, 1871

MarriageMari PichenView this family
1899 (Age 27 years)
Death February 8, 1911 (Age 39 years)