Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Madis TänavAge: 60 years18271888

Name
Madis Tänav
Given names
Madis
Surname
Tänav
Also known as
Madis Tannaw
Birth November 29, 1827 46 38

MarriageAnn _View this family
yes

Death of a fatherMadis (Tannaw)
1827

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Tänav
May 3, 1861 (Age 33 years)

Death February 22, 1888 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
17 years
himself
Family with Ann _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son