Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juulie OjasuuAge: 84 years18991983

Name
Juulie Ojasuu
Given names
Juulie
Surname
Ojasuu
Also known as
Juuli Ojasuu
Birth June 2, 1899 36 28

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherKarl Ojasuu
December 2, 1901 CE (December 15, 1901) (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Death of a brotherJaan Ojasuu
July 15, 1902 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterLiisu Ojasuu
January 24, 1904 (Age 4 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Citation details: lk. 179
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a motherAnn Kallas
January 11, 1908 (Age 8 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation March 26, 1917 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJüri Ojasuu
April 25, 1920 (Age 20 years)
Cause: Vähk
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1907-1925
Citation details: lk. 19
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Kell 5 hommikul
Death of a brotherKarl Ojasuu
July 5, 1923 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingMart TriksmannMari OjasuuView this family
1927 (Age 27 years)

Death November 17, 1983 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 12, 1889
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Ann Ojasuu
Birth: April 9, 1893 30 22Vanamõisa m, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
16 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
14 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister

BirthEAA.1242.1.43. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat 1893-1935
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1242.1.43. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat 1893-1935
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 157
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note
23.06.1625 Tln. Kaarli kogudus