Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu WöhmannAge: 63 years18551918

Name
Viiu Wöhmann
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Wöhmann
Also known as
Wio Wöhmann
Married name
Viiu Kassama
Birth February 2, 1855

MarriageHans KassamaView this family
December 21, 1880 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Kassama
June 9, 1884 (Age 29 years)

Death April 23, 1918 (Age 63 years)

Family with Hans Kassama - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 21, 1880
4 years
daughter
Hans Kassama + Wio Laurik - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1873
Hans Kassama + Maria Siirmann - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-son