Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu Silberg1860

Name
Triinu Silberg
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Silberg
Also known as
Trino Silberg
Married name
Triinu Redlich
Also known as
Trino Redlich
Birth April 22, 1860

MarriageHannus RedlichView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Juuli Redlich
February 2, 1897 (Age 36 years)

Death of a husbandHannus Redlich
1922 (Age 61 years)

Death of a daughterJuuli Redlich
June 9, 1925 (Age 65 years)

Deathyes