Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Villem KlementsovAge: 90 years18041894

Name
Villem Klementsov
Given names
Villem
Surname
Klementsov
Also known as
Willem Klementsow
Birth January 10, 1804

Religious marriageTriinu (Jettenweld)View this family
November 1828 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Mihkel Klementsov
July 7, 1829 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Klementsov
October 15, 1836 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Triinu Klementsov
April 15, 1840 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Mari Klementsov
March 24, 1843 (Age 39 years)

Death of a wifeTriinu (Jettenweld)
July 2, 1851 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Mari Klementsov
February 19, 1862 (Age 58 years)
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Marriage of a childMihkel KlementsovTriinu DerbergView this family
1865 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Ann Derberk
June 13, 1866 (Age 62 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Rõika Jaan Klementsov
February 6, 1867 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Trino Derberk
March 30, 1869 (Age 65 years)

Marriage of a childJaan KopsMari KlementsovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 18, 1872 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Jaan Derberk
July 28, 1872 (Age 68 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Triinu Kops
August 1, 1874 CE (August 13, 1874) (Age 70 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Mari Derberk
August 24, 1877 (Age 73 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Mai Derberk
August 29, 1880 (Age 76 years)

Death of a granddaughterMai Derberk
September 4, 1880 (Age 76 years)

Marriage of a grandchildHans MikkusMari KlementsovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 9, 1884 (Age 80 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Kai Derberk
June 12, 1887 (Age 83 years)

Death of a granddaughterMari Derberk
1887 (Age 82 years)

Marriage of a grandchildEduard ReiterTrino DerberkView this family
May 27, 1890 (Age 86 years)

Death of a granddaughterKai Derberk
February 8, 1891 (Age 87 years)

Death May 7, 1894 (Age 90 years)

Family with Triinu (Jettenweld) - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 1828
8 months
son
7 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter