Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Viilo1846

Name
Jaan Viilo
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Viilo
Also known as
Jaan Wilo
Family with Mai Isop - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 20, 1877Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
18 months
son
Jüri Viilo
Birth: August 19, 1878 32 23
Death: August 17, 1887Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
son
Madis Viilo
Birth: December 25, 1881 35 26
Death: August 26, 1887Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
7 years
son
Jaan Viilo
Birth: July 17, 1888 42 33
Death: January 7, 1889Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa