Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan WeidermannAge: 78 years18531932

Name
Jaan Weidermann
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Weidermann
Also known as
Jaan Veidermann
Birth October 17, 1853

MarriageLiisu KrainView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Ernst Gottlieb Weidermann Veiderma
March 8, 1882 CE (March 20, 1882) (Age 28 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Aleksander August Weidermann
October 12, 1906 (Age 52 years)

Death of a grandsonAleksander August Weidermann
November 2, 1906 (Age 53 years)

Death April 29, 1932 (Age 78 years)