Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ernst Gottlieb Weidermann VeidermaAge: 60 years1882 CE1942

Name
Ernst Gottlieb Weidermann Veiderma
Given names
Ernst Gottlieb
Surname
Weidermann Veiderma (Weidermann, Veiderma)
Also known as
Eero Veiderma
Birth March 8, 1882 CE (March 20, 1882) 28 25
Birth of a son
#1
Aleksander August Weidermann
October 12, 1906 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sonAleksander August Weidermann
November 2, 1906 (Age 24 years)

Death of a wifeLeenu Ääremann
January 9, 1926 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherJaan Weidermann
April 29, 1932 (Age 50 years)

Death of a motherLiisu Krain
October 4, 1933 (Age 51 years)

Death April 10, 1942 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Leenu Ääremann - View this family
himself
wife
son