Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu RattassepAge: 83 years18251909

Name
Liisu Rattassep
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Rattassep
Married name
Liisu Lung
Also known as
Liso Rattasep
Birth May 16, 1825

MarriageJaan LungView this family
September 14, 1847 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Mihkel Lung
July 27, 1848 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Lung
July 8, 1851 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Kustas Lung
October 29, 1854 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Joosep Lung
May 30, 1857 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Mari Lung
February 12, 1860 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterMari Lung
December 18, 1860 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Rein Lung
September 15, 1861 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Mihkel Lung
June 14, 1875 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel LungAnna EibakView this family
January 6, 1876 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childKustas LungMiina PalmView this family
September 18, 1877 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jaan Lung
October 3, 1877 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Lung
October 23, 1880 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Liisa Lung
August 25, 1881 (Age 56 years)

Source: Geni
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Maria Lung
February 14, 1883 (Age 57 years)

Source: Geni
Birth of a grandson
#6
Kaarel Lung
September 19, 1884 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childJoosep LungLiisa BlattView this family
March 9, 1886 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Gustav Lung
December 2, 1886 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childRein LungMaria KilgasView this family
March 6, 1888 (Age 62 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Maali Christine Lung
November 1, 1888 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Liisa Lung
February 7, 1889 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a grandson
#10
Otto Lung
April 6, 1889 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Lena Lung
August 18, 1890 (Age 65 years)

Source: Geni
Death of a husbandJaan Lung
about 1890 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Alide Lung
April 17, 1891 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#13
Helene Lung
June 29, 1891 (Age 66 years)

Death of a granddaughterAlide Lung
April 7, 1892 (Age 66 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Julie Vilhelmine Lung
April 27, 1893 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#15
Amalie Lung
March 24, 1894 (Age 68 years)

Death of a granddaughterAmalie Lung
May 18, 1894 (Age 69 years)

Death of a granddaughterHelene Lung
July 18, 1894 (Age 69 years)

Death of a granddaughterLiisa Lung
July 27, 1894 (Age 69 years)

Birth of a grandson
#16
Jaan Lung
August 9, 1895 (Age 70 years)

Marriage of a childJoosep LungMaria IndermitteView this family
January 28, 1896 (Age 70 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#17
Anette Lung
May 16, 1896 (Age 71 years)

Source: Geni
Birth of a grandson
#18
Aleksander Rudolf Lung
October 3, 1897 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#19
Ella Lung
January 10, 1898 (Age 72 years)

Marriage of a grandchildMihkel LungMai RodenauView this family
February 21, 1899 (Age 73 years)

Birth of a grandson
#20
Aleksander Lung
September 12, 1900 (Age 75 years)

twin_brother: Johannes Lungtwin brother
Birth of a grandson
#21
Johannes Lung
September 12, 1900 (Age 75 years)

twin_brother: Aleksander Lungtwin brother
Birth of a granddaughter
#22
Anette Rosalie Lung
September 21, 1900 (Age 75 years)

Birth of a grandson
#23
Rein Lung
November 20, 1902 (Age 77 years)

Birth of a grandson
#24
Eduard Lung
March 15, 1903 (Age 77 years)

Death of a granddaughterAnette Rosalie Lung
January 10, 1904 (Age 78 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#25
Aliine Lung
May 25, 1904 (Age 79 years)

Marriage of a grandchildMihkel LungMaria KüttView this family
May 15, 1905 (Age 79 years)

Birth of a grandson
#26
Johannes Julius Lung
August 1, 1906 (Age 81 years)

Death of a grandsonGustav Lung
May 3, 1907 (Age 81 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#27
Salme Lung
June 21, 1907 (Age 82 years)

Death of a grandsonAleksander Lung
August 18, 1908 (Age 83 years)

Death of a grandsonRein Lung
August 25, 1908 (Age 83 years)

Death January 16, 1909 (Age 83 years)

Family with Jaan Lung - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 14, 1847
10 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
19 months
son