Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu Umbsaar1847

Name
Liisu Umbsaar
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Umbsaar
Married name
Liisu Lung
Also known as
Liiso Umbsaar
Birth December 5, 1847

MarriageHans LungView this family
December 9, 1880 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Aleksander Lung
November 20, 1881 (Age 33 years)

Death of a husbandHans Lung
December 1, 1903 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Juuli Lung
August 19, 1907 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Helmi Lung
September 22, 1909 (Age 61 years)

Deathyes