Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu _Age: 47 years17581805

Name
Leenu _
Given names
Leenu
Surname
_
Also known as
Leno
Birth about 1758

Religious marriageJaan MikkusView this family
November 20, 1793 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Text:
Peig Raudsepa Jaan, lesk Pruut Wibuse Jaani lesk Leno
Birth of a son
#1
Perni (Mikkus)
August 18, 1794 (Age 36 years)

Death April 19, 1805 (Age 47 years)
Family with Jaan Mikkus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 20, 1793Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
9 months
son
Jaan Mikkus + Anu _ - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 22, 1789Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Jaan Mikkus + Mall _ - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 20, 1805Vigala
3 years
step-son
5 years
step-son
10 years
step-son
3 years
step-son

MarriageEAA.1251.2.1. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1786-1830
Publication: 1786-1830
Text:
Peig Raudsepa Jaan, lesk Pruut Wibuse Jaani lesk Leno