Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anu _Age: 42 years17511793

Name
Anu _
Given names
Anu
Surname
_
Also known as
Anno
Birth about 1751

Religious marriageJaan MikkusView this family
January 22, 1789 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Text:
Peig Mikko Jürri p Jahn Pruut Raudseppa Jahni lesk Anno
Death March 17, 1793 (Age 42 years) Age: 45
Cause of death: Blattern - Rõuged
Publication: 1786-1830
Burial March 20, 1793 (3 days after death)

Publication: 1786-1830
Family with Jaan Mikkus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 22, 1789Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Jaan Mikkus + Leenu _ - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 20, 1793Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
9 months
step-son
Jaan Mikkus + Mall _ - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 20, 1805Vigala
3 years
step-son
5 years
step-son
10 years
step-son
3 years
step-son