Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu Kaldlaur1853

Name
Liisu Kaldlaur
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Kaldlaur
Also known as
Liso Kaldlaur
Birth October 24, 1853 27 37

Death of a half-brotherAnnus Maid
1857 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Kaldlaur
March 28, 1859 (Age 5 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 76
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingMadis KaldlaurLiisu EskoView this family
May 21, 1878 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 76
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherMadis Kaldlaur
October 19, 1931 (Age 77 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 76
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
herself
5 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Isik Teadmata - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother