Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari JaniksAge: 51 years18631915

Name
Mari Janiks
Given names
Mari
Surname
Janiks
Married name
Mari Tünder
Also known as
Mari Jaaniks
Birth June 18, 1863 28 29

Marriage of a siblingKarel AhlmannLiso JaniksView this family
January 11, 1878 (Age 14 years)

MarriageJüri TünderView this family
June 6, 1882 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisu Tünder
June 26, 1883 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Tünder
March 8, 1886 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Tünder
December 15, 1891 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Julie Marie Tünder
January 14, 1893 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterJulie Marie Tünder
January 29, 1893 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Leenu Tünder
April 5, 1895 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Tünder
July 26, 1901 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childAleksander JakubowLiisu TünderView this family
May 8, 1905 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Adolf Aleksander Jakubow
November 23, 1905 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterLeenu Tünder
February 16, 1906 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Ernst Friedrich Jakubow
December 9, 1906 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Aleksander Tünder
March 20, 1907 (Age 43 years)

Death February 15, 1915 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 20, 1854
6 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Jüri Tünder - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 6, 1882Kirbla, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
13 months
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son
13 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
6 years
son