Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu Mõisaäär1825

Name
Liisu Mõisaäär
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Mõisaäär
Also known as
Liso Mõisaäär
Married name
Liisu Rüütel
Birth June 14, 1825 44 37
Birth of a sisterAnn Mõisaäär
June 14, 1825

Birth of a brotherHans Mõisaäär
1827 (Age 18 months)

Birth of a sisterMai Mõisaäär
November 14, 1830 (Age 5 years)

Marriage of a siblingKarel RüütelMari MõisaäärView this family
November 27, 1838 (Age 13 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan MõisaäärMai LiivView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 8, 1845 (Age 19 years)
Religious marriageJüri RüütelView this family
December 1, 1845 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jakob Rüütel
September 17, 1847 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a siblingJüri RakkaselgAnn MõisaäärView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 27, 1849 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingKustas LagemaMai MõisaäärView this family
January 29, 1850 (Age 24 years)

Death of a husbandJüri Rüütel
June 20, 1850 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Rüütel
December 4, 1850 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingHans MõisaäärMari SarriView this family
September 6, 1859 (Age 34 years)

Marriage of a childJakob RüütelLiisu WitermannView this family
March 12, 1872 (Age 46 years)

Marriage of a childJaan RüütelLiisu OltsView this family
March 25, 1883 (Age 57 years)
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
#1
Eduard Rüütel
February 9, 1884 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jüri Rüütel
February 9, 1887 (Age 61 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jaan Rüütel
November 26, 1890 (Age 65 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonJaan Rüütel
January 8, 1919 (Age 93 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonJakob Rüütel
December 11, 1919 (Age 94 years)

Marriage of a grandchildJaan RüütelElviine NõmmView this family
April 2, 1923 (Age 97 years)

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a grandsonJüri Rüütel
August 3, 1928 (Age 103 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 215
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
11 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
5 years
twin sister
herself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Jüri Rüütel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 1, 1845Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
22 months
son
3 years
son

Note
2. naine