Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Roosi Scheler Selav1893

Name
Roosi Scheler Selav
Given names
Roosi
Surname
Scheler Selav (Scheler, Selav)
Also known as
Roosi Seeler
Married name
Roosi Toomsalu
Birth April 19, 1893 35 25
Publication: 1892-1906
Publication: 1889-1914
Publication: 20s1v
Baptism May 9, 1893 (Age 20 days)

Publication: 1892-1906
Text:
Roosi Isa: Ado Seeler Ema: Liso Vaderid: Hans Pisang, Trino Pisang, Kai Pisang
Death of a brotherAdo Scheler Selav
November 24, 1894 (Age 19 months)
Cause: Sarlakid
Publication: 1881-1891
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1889-1914
Burial of a brotherAdo Scheler Selav
November 26, 1894 (Age 19 months)
Publication: 1892-1907
Confirmation March 20, 1911 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1889-1914
Publication: 20s1v
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadli Virma
November 13, 1913 (Age 20 years) Age: 76
Publication: 1908-27.10.1926
Publication: 1889-1914
Death of a fatherAdo Scheler Selav
March 31, 1927 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 20s1v
Death of a motherLiisu Piisang
April 16, 1931 (Age 37 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 21, 1885Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
4 years
elder sister
Ida Scheler Selav
Birth: September 18, 1889 32 22Nurtu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: November 10, 1890Nurtu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
22 months
elder brother
Ado Scheler Selav
Birth: July 31, 1891 33 24Nurtu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: November 24, 1894Nurtu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
21 months
herself