Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans Piisang1904

Name
Hans Piisang
Given names
Hans
Surname
Piisang
Also known as
Hans Pisang
Birth May 22, 1904 28 26
Publication: 1892-07.1905
Publication: 1898-1940
Baptism June 24, 1904 (Age 33 days)

Publication: 1892-07.1905
Text:
Hans Piisang Isa: Hans Piisang Ema: Maria snd Vridolin Vaderid: Mihail Piisang, Mihail Vridolin, Anna Vridolin
Publication: 1898-1940
Birth of a sisterMarie Piisang
November 2, 1906 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1905-1913
Publication: 1898-1940
Baptism of a sisterMarie Piisang
December 12, 1906 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1905-1913
Text:
Marie Pisang Isa: Hans Pisang Ema: Maria snd Vridolin Vaderid: Julia Toom, Maria Mätas, Jaan Piisang
Publication: 1898-1940
Birth of a sisterAnni Piisang
May 14, 1909 (Age 4 years)
Publication: 1908-1924
Publication: 1898-1940
Baptism of a sisterAnni Piisang
May 31, 1909 (Age 5 years)

Publication: 1908-1924
Text:
Anna Pisang Isa: Hans Pisang Hansu p Ema: Mari snd Wridolin Vaderid: Marie Sai, Ann Kabus, Jaan Tiidermann Tallinna linna perekonnaseisuametniku otsusega 19.11.1936 parandatud perekonnanimeks Anna Pisang'ile Piisang Tallinna linna perekonnaseisuametniku otsusega 15.02.1937 määratud uueks nimeks Anna Piisangile Anni
Death of a paternal grandmotherMadli Virma
November 13, 1913 (Age 9 years) Age: 76
Publication: 1908-27.10.1926
Publication: 1889-1914
Death of a motherMari Vridolin
May 17, 1919 (Age 14 years)

Cause: Kurguhaigus
Publication: 1898-1940
Death of a fatherHans Piisang
October 30, 1946 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherErnst Pisang Paalmäe
March 14, 1972 (Age 67 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1898Pärnu-Jaagupi
15 months
elder brother
5 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister

BirthEAA.1282.1.376. EELK Tori Kogudus. Sündinute ja ristitute nimekiri 1892-07.1905.
Publication: 1892-07.1905
BirthEAA.1279.1.180. EELK Pärnu Eliisabeti kogudus. Personaalraamat XIV köide. Maa-Rü 1898-1940.
Publication: 1898-1940
BaptismEAA.1282.1.376. EELK Tori Kogudus. Sündinute ja ristitute nimekiri 1892-07.1905.
Publication: 1892-07.1905
Text:
Hans Piisang Isa: Hans Piisang Ema: Maria snd Vridolin Vaderid: Mihail Piisang, Mihail Vridolin, Anna Vridolin
BaptismEAA.1279.1.180. EELK Pärnu Eliisabeti kogudus. Personaalraamat XIV köide. Maa-Rü 1898-1940.
Publication: 1898-1940