Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Krause1897

Name
Jaan Krause
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Krause
Also known as
Ivan Krause
Birth about 1897

Religious marriageAnna PiisangView this family
February 17, 1924 (Age 27 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 28
Publication: 1923-05.1928
Publication: 1917-1929
Publication: 1912-1939
Deathyes

Family with Anna Piisang - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 17, 1924Uduvere kogudus, Pärnumaa