Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anna ValterAge: 31 years18901921

Name
Anna Valter
Given names
Anna
Surname
Valter
Married name
Anna Piisang
Also known as
Anna Walter
Birth May 20, 1890

Religious marriageJaan PiisangView this family
April 1, 1912 Husband: 23
Publication: 1900-04.03.1923
Publication: 1907-1913
Death June 9, 1921 (Age 31 years)

Family with Jaan Piisang - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 1, 1912Kullamaa