Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Gustav TennemannAge: 49 years18821931

Name
Gustav Tennemann
Given names
Gustav
Surname
Tennemann
Also known as
Kustas Tennemann
Birth January 23, 1882 35 32
Birth of a brotherKarl Aleksander Friedrich Tennemann
January 23, 1882
Death of a paternal grandfatherJüri Tennemann
December 19, 1898 (Age 16 years)

Death of a motherLenu Lauren
July 13, 1916 (Age 34 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Tennemann
1917 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a siblingJaan Tennemann TõnnemaaAnna SiweltView this family
April 28, 1929 (Age 47 years)

Death before May 8, 1931 (Age 49 years)

Burial May 8, 1931
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 24, 1870
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
Mihkel Tennemann
Birth: August 5, 1877 31 27Jänese talu, Kelu k., Kirbla khk.
Death: 1917Jamburg/kingissepp (venekeelne surmatunnistus nr 1313)
2 years
elder brother
Tõnis Tennemann
Birth: January 1, 1880 33 30Jänese talu, Kelu k., Kirbla khk
Death: March 1, 1967Kulli talu, Kelu k., Kirbla kn
2 years
twin brother
himself
Gustav Tennemann
Birth: January 23, 1882 35 32Jänese talu, Kelu k., Kirbla khk
Death: before May 8, 1931