Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juuli TambergAge: 69 years1894 CE1963

Name
Juuli Tamberg
Given names
Juuli
Surname
Tamberg
Married name
Juuli Limberg
Also known as
Julia Tamberg
Birth March 14, 1894 CE (March 26, 1894) 48 43

Death of a brotherJaan Tamberg
October 25, 1903 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri TambergJulie KrabiView this family
October 1904 (Age 10 years)
Marriage of a siblingKarl TambergMari _View this family
December 27, 1906 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherLiisu Ebermann
March 17, 1911 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan JärvekülgMiina TambergView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 18, 1922 (Age 27 years) Wife: 40
Publication: 1914-1927
Publication: 1912-1927
Death of a brotherKarl Tamberg
January 23, 1923 (Age 28 years)

Death of a sisterMiina Tamberg
January 31, 1925 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Death of a brotherMart Tamberg
May 8, 1930 (Age 36 years)

Death of a fatherMart Tamberg
May 8, 1934 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Tamberg
May 30, 1938 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Tamberg
August 18, 1939 (Age 45 years)

Death October 6, 1963 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 2, 1872
11 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
8 years
herself