Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Marta MikkusAge: 5 months18901890

Name
Marta Mikkus
Given names
Marta
Surname
Mikkus
Also known as
Marfa Mikkus
Birth May 14, 1890 38 38

twin_sister: Linda Mikkustwin sister
BirthLinda Mikkus
May 14, 1890 38 38

Birth of a sisterLinda Mikkus
May 14, 1890

twin_sister: Marta Mikkustwin sister
Death of a motherMari Parnabas
July 3, 1890 (Age 50 days)

Death October 20, 1890 (Age 5 months)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
elder sister
5 months
twin sister
herself
Father’s family with Minadora Seelmann - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
15 months
half-sister