Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ado MikkusAge: 9 days18871887

Name
Ado Mikkus
Given names
Ado
Surname
Mikkus
Also known as
Aleksei Mikkus
Birth November 25, 1887 35 36

twin_brother: Peeter Mikkustwin brother
BirthPeeter Mikkus
November 25, 1887 35 36

Birth of a brotherPeeter Mikkus
November 25, 1887

twin_brother: Ado Mikkustwin brother
Death December 4, 1887 (Age 9 days)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
elder sister
2 years
himself
twin brother
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
5 months
younger sister
younger sister
Father’s family with Minadora Seelmann - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
15 months
half-sister