Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan MikkusAge: 58 years18751934

Name
Jaan Mikkus
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Mikkus
Also known as
Joann Mikkus
Birth June 15, 1875 23 24

Birth of a brotherMadis Mikkus
April 1, 1877 (Age 21 months)

Birth of a brotherHans Mikkus
April 5, 1880 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherAnton Mikkus
October 20, 1882 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria Mikkus
July 21, 1885 (Age 10 years)

twin_sister: Mai Mikkustwin sister
Birth of a sisterMai Mikkus
July 21, 1885 (Age 10 years)

twin_sister: Maria Mikkustwin sister
Birth of a brotherAdo Mikkus
November 25, 1887 (Age 12 years)

twin_brother: Peeter Mikkustwin brother
Birth of a brotherPeeter Mikkus
November 25, 1887 (Age 12 years)

twin_brother: Ado Mikkustwin brother
Death of a brotherAdo Mikkus
December 4, 1887 (Age 12 years)

Death of a brotherPeeter Mikkus
March 2, 1888 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a sisterKai Mikkus
December 24, 1889 (Age 14 years)

twin_sister: Riino Mikkustwin sister
Birth of a sisterRiino Mikkus
December 24, 1889 (Age 14 years)

twin_sister: Kai Mikkustwin sister
Death of a sisterKai Mikkus
January 8, 1890 (Age 14 years)

Death of a sisterRiino Mikkus
January 10, 1890 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a sisterLinda Mikkus
May 14, 1890 (Age 14 years)

twin_sister: Marta Mikkustwin sister
Birth of a sisterMarta Mikkus
May 14, 1890 (Age 14 years)

twin_sister: Linda Mikkustwin sister
Death of a motherMari Parnabas
July 3, 1890 (Age 15 years)

Death of a sisterMarta Mikkus
October 20, 1890 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a half-brotherMihkel Mikkus
December 26, 1891 (Age 16 years)

Death of a half-brotherMihkel Mikkus
February 16, 1892 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a half-sisterMiina Mikkus
March 3, 1893 CE (March 15, 1893) (Age 17 years)

Religious marriageAnn KornakView this family
June 11, 1899 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Konrad Mikkus
August 29, 1899 CE (September 10, 1899) (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Alise Johanna Mikkus
March 28, 1906 (Age 30 years)

Death February 19, 1934 (Age 58 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
18 months
himself
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
5 months
younger sister
younger sister
Father’s family with Minadora Seelmann - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
15 months
half-sister
Family with Ann Kornak - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 11, 1899
3 months
son
7 years
daughter