Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan WeitAge: 21 years18791901

Name
Jaan Weit
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Weit
Also known as
Joann Veit
Birth August 18, 1879 39 29

Birth of a brotherAnton Veit Viljas
September 26, 1893 (Age 14 years)

Death March 5, 1901 (Age 21 years)