Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leida Holm1910

Name
Leida Holm
Given names
Leida
Surname
Holm
Also known as
Leida Olm
Birth November 26, 1910 23 29

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Holm
March 11, 1936 (Age 25 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMari Turtsa
December 5, 1953 (Age 43 years)

Death of a fatherMadis Holm
December 2, 1966 (Age 56 years)

Deathyes

BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898