Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juuli Pill1876

Name
Juuli Pill
Given names
Juuli
Surname
Pill
Also known as
Juuli Leever
Married name
Juuli Lewer
Birth January 18, 1876

Publication: 1921-1934
Date of entry in original source: 1924
MarriageMihkel LewerView this family
May 10, 1924 (Age 48 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Description
Jüri tr

Deathyes

Family with Mihkel Lewer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 10, 1924

BirthERA.3920.1.11. Jõgisoo vallavalitsus. Elanike nimekiri 1921-1934
Publication: 1921-1934
Date of entry in original source: 1924
MarriageEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907