Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu PluverAge: 49 years18321882

Name
Liisu Pluver
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Pluver
Married name
Liisu Paisoots
Also known as
Liso Pluver
Birth September 12, 1832

MarriageMadis PaisootsView this family
October 7, 1856 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Leenu Paisoots
October 18, 1859 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#2
Karl Gustav Paisuots
February 3, 1876 (Age 43 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death July 15, 1882 (Age 49 years)