Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari PoverusAge: 85 years1887 CE1972

Name
Mari Poverus
Given names
Mari
Surname
Poverus
Married name
Mari Gildemann
Married name
Mari Kildemaa
Also known as
Mari Powerus
Birth January 1, 1887 CE (January 13, 1887) 37 33

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Birth of a brotherJaan Powerus
June 25, 1888 (Age 17 months)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Confirmation March 14, 1904 (Age 17 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1904
Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnn Laasi
January 5, 1907 (Age 19 years)

Religious marriageMihkel Gildemann KildemaaView this family
May 18, 1908 CE (May 31, 1908) (Age 21 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a son
#1
Eduard Gildemann
August 27, 1909 CE (September 9, 1909) (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a maternal grandfatherPären Alliverre
January 7, 1910 (Age 22 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan PowerusMai TollisooView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 27, 1911 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1911
Birth of a son
#2
Rudolf Gildemann
May 14, 1911 CE (May 27, 1911) (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a sonRudolf Gildemann
June 15, 1942 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandMihkel Gildemann Kildemaa
April 13, 1958 (Age 71 years)

Death November 5, 1972 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1876Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
17 months
younger brother
Family with Mihkel Gildemann Kildemaa - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 18, 1908 CE (May 31, 1908)Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
15 months
son
Eduard Gildemann
Birth: August 27, 1909 CE (September 9, 1909) 37 22Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: October 29, 1979
21 months
son
Rudolf Gildemann
Birth: May 14, 1911 CE (May 27, 1911) 39 24Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: June 15, 1942